Is ORGANIC CHOCOLATE MOUSSE CASHEW DIP, CHOCOLATE MOUSSE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CASHEWS*, AGAVE SYRUP*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, DATES*, COCOA POWDER*, COCONUT MILK POWDER*, BROWN SUGAR*, ALMONDS*, HEMP SEEDS*, CHIA SEEDS*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM*.
Check ORGANIC CHOCOLATE MOUSSE CASHEW DIP, CHOCOLATE MOUSSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CHOCOLATE MOUSSE CASHEW DIP, CHOCOLATE MOUSSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


