Is Organic Chocolate Nib'd Bar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Nibs, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter Made In A Vegan Facility! We Use Nuts, Peanuts, Coconuts, Sesame, Occasionally Gluten & Soy, May Contain Traces Of These, Well As Maple Sugar & Vanilla Bean
Check Organic Chocolate Nib'd Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Chocolate Nib'd Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Chocolate Nib'd Bar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


