Is ORGANIC CHOCOLATE PEANUTS PRO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS*+, CASHEWS*+, ALMONDS*+, CHOCOLATE* (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*) FLAX SEEDS*+, BRAZIL NUTS*+. HAZELNUTS*+, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*+, CELTIC SEA SALT

Check ORGANIC CHOCOLATE PEANUTS PRO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastTopping