Is Organic Chocolate - Peppermint, 56% Cacao Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, PURE PEPPERMINT OIL

Check Organic Chocolate - Peppermint, 56% Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking