Is Organic Chocolate Tigernut Spread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tiger Nuts, Vegetable Fats (Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil), Cocoa, Lupine Protein, Salt, From Certified Organic Farming, May Contain Traces Of Edible Nuts
Check Organic Chocolate Tigernut Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Chocolate Tigernut Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Chocolate Tigernut Spread is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingBreakfast


