Is ORGANIC CHOCOLATE WHEY + PLUS SHAKE, WHEY CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC COCOA, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, DIGESTIVE ENZYMES (PROTEASE, AMYLASE, CELLULASE, LACTASE, LIPASE), PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS COAGULANS)
Check ORGANIC CHOCOLATE WHEY + PLUS SHAKE, WHEY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CHOCOLATE WHEY + PLUS SHAKE, WHEY CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


