Is Organic chocolate with Cranberries Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Mass, Cane Sugar, Cacao Butter, Dehydrated Cranberry, Organic Sunflower Lecitin
Check Organic chocolate with Cranberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic chocolate with Cranberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


