Is Organic chocolate with Cranberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Mass, Cane Sugar, Cacao Butter, Dehydrated Cranberry, Organic Sunflower Lecitin

Check Organic chocolate with Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Organic chocolate with Cranberries | Spoonful