Is Organic Chopped Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHOPPED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATOES JUICE.

Check Organic Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Chopped Tomatoes is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangyUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping