Is ORGANIC CHORIZO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK*, PAPRIKA, SALT AND GARLIC*.

Check ORGANIC CHORIZO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichMeal Prep