Is Organic Ciabatta Bread, 1 each Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour (Organic Whole Grain Malted Barley Flour), Water, Organic Semolina Flour, Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, Yeast.
Check Organic Ciabatta Bread, 1 each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Ciabatta Bread, 1 each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Ciabatta Bread, 1 each is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


