Is ORGANIC CINNAMON GRAHAM CRACKERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL (CITRIC ACID PRESERVATIVE), ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC CINNAMON, BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SEA SALT, CREAM OF TARTAR.
Check ORGANIC CINNAMON GRAHAM CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CINNAMON GRAHAM CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfast


