Is Organic Cinnamon Tea Caffeine Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon, Fennel, Liquorice, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Ginger

Check Organic Cinnamon Tea Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cinnamon Tea Caffeine Free is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item