Is Organic Cinnamon Tea Caffeine Free Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamon, Fennel, Liquorice, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Ginger
Check Organic Cinnamon Tea Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cinnamon Tea Caffeine Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Organic Cinnamon Tea Caffeine Free is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


