Is ORGANIC CITRUS POP-UP, LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR, XANTHAN, AND LOCUST BEAN GUMS, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).

Check ORGANIC CITRUS POP-UP, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? ORGANIC CITRUS POP-UP, LEMONADE | Spoonful