Is Organic Classic Chai Tea Latte Concentrate - 32oz - Simply Balanced™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (Water, Organic Black Tea, Spice Extracts (Cassia, Ginger, Cardamom, Clove, Anise, Nutmeg, Black Pepper), Natural Flavors), Organic Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of Organic Caramel Color, Organic Ginger Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors

Check Organic Classic Chai Tea Latte Concentrate - 32oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Classic Chai Tea Latte Concentrate - 32oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go