Is ORGANIC CLASSIC ITALIAN DRESSING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC CLASSIC ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CLASSIC ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing


