Is Organic Classic Marinara Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic diced tomatoes in organic tomato juice, organic tomato puree (water, organic tomato paste, citric acid), organic extra virgin olive oil, organic onions, organic garlic, sea salt, organic spices, organic dried garlic.
Check Organic Classic Marinara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Classic Marinara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


