Is ORGANIC CLASSIC VINEGAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT SAP VINEGAR.
Check ORGANIC CLASSIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CLASSIC VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladDipping


