Is ORGANIC COCKTAIL SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC HORSERADISH (ORGANIC CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC HORSERADISH ROOTS, WATER, SALT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC GRANULATED GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, MUSTARD OIL, PECTINASE.
Check ORGANIC COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCKTAIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing


