Is Organic Coco Natura - Coconut Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pure Coconut Sap (Naturally Fermented)
Check Organic Coco Natura - Coconut Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coco Natura - Coconut Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Organic Coco Natura - Coconut Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSourTartVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


