Is ORGANIC COCOA CHOCOLATE MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER (NON-ALKALINE), ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP SOLIDS, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR POWDER.

Check ORGANIC COCOA CHOCOLATE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking