Is ORGANIC COCOA FLAKES CEREAL, COCOA FLAKES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC STONEGROUND WHOLE WHEAT (80%), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR* (11%), ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COCOA* (8.5%), SEA SALT (0.5%).

Check ORGANIC COCOA FLAKES CEREAL, COCOA FLAKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking