Is Organic Cocoa Rice Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC CORN SYRUP, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT.

Check Organic Cocoa Rice Crisps against your own diets in the app.