Is ORGANIC COCONUT BAR, ALMOND CRANBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, ALMONDS*, CANE INVERT SUGAR*(VEGAN) CARNBERRIES*, (CARNBERRIES*, CANE SUGAR* [VEGAN], SUNFLOWR OIL*), CANE SUGAR *(VEGAN), SUSTAINABLE PALM OIL*, TAPIOCA FLOUR*, GLYCERIN*, AGAVE INULIN* (DIETARY E], ROSEMARY EXTRACT*), CARNBERRY FLAVOR*, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC COCONUT BAR, ALMOND CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT BAR, ALMOND CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


