Is Organic Coconut Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Kernel
Check Organic Coconut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Coconut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyFruityRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BakingCooking BaseToppingSnacking


