Is ORGANIC COCONUT CASHEWGURT, BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT & CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT CREAM*, CASHEWS*), CANE SUGAR*, TAPIOCA STARCH*, STRAWBERRIES*, BLACKBERRIES*, RASPBERRIES*, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE* (FOR COLOR), AGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES. LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. LACTIS, L. PLANTARUM).
Check ORGANIC COCONUT CASHEWGURT, BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT CASHEWGURT, BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable


