Is ORGANIC COCONUT CASHEWGURT, MANGO Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT & CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT CREAM*, CASHEWS*), MANGO*, CANE SUGAR*, TAPIOCA STARCH*, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, PECTIN, AGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, TURMERIC* (FOR COLOR), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES. LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. LACTIS, L. PLANTARUM).

Check ORGANIC COCONUT CASHEWGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping