Is ORGANIC COCONUT CASHEWGURT YOGURT, COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT & CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT CREAM*, CASHEWS*), CANE SUGAR*, TAPIOCA STARCH*, COCONUT*, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, AGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES. LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L BULGARICUS, L ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L LACTIS, L. PLANTARUM).
Check ORGANIC COCONUT CASHEWGURT YOGURT, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT CASHEWGURT YOGURT, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


