Is Wichy Organic Coconut Chilli Vinegar, Coconut Chilli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC CHILLI

Check Wichy Organic Coconut Chilli Vinegar, Coconut Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyFruity
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinading