Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Organic Coconut Cream (BPA & Gum Free) Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Water

Check Organic Coconut Cream (BPA & Gum Free) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Cream (BPA & Gum Free) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSmoothie
Wheat Free? Organic Coconut Cream (BPA & Gum Free) | Spoonful