Is Organic Coconut Cream Can Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Extract, Water, Organic Guar Gum (E412)
Check Organic Coconut Cream Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Cream Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organic Coconut Cream Can is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Milk Substitute · Can
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSmoothieTopping


