Is Organic Coconut Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut, Water
Check Organic Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Coconut Cream is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingSmoothie


