Is Organic Coconut Crisp Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Nibs, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Flakes Made In A Vegan Facility! We Use Nuts, Peanuts, Coconuts, Sesame, Occasionally Gluten & Soy, May Contain Traces Of These, Well As Maple Sugar & Vanilla Bean

Check Organic Coconut Crisp Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Crisp Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go