Is Organic Coconut Curry Soup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water,Sweet Potatoes,Carrots,Creamed Coconut,Onions,Celery,Coconut Oil,Raw Cane Sugar,Pumpkin,Spices,Ginger,Tamarind Paste,Sea Salt,Garlic,Yeast Extract,Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Organic Coconut Curry Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Curry Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Organic Coconut Curry Soup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


