Is Organic Coconut Dream Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shredded Coconut, Brown Rice Syrup, Maple Syrup, Carob Powder, Lucuma Powder, Vanilla, Himalayan Salt

Check Organic Coconut Dream Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Dream Caramel is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go