Is Organic Coconut Dream Cherry Inca Berry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shredded Coconut, Brown Rice Syrup, Cherries (Sweetened W/ Apple Juice), Inca Berries

Check Organic Coconut Dream Cherry Inca Berry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Dream Cherry Inca Berry is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go