Is Organic Coconut - Flaked, Raw Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Coconut Packaged In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds

Check Organic Coconut - Flaked, Raw against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut - Flaked, Raw is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping