Is Organic Coconut Flakes Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut (Sliced And Dehydrated), Color May Vary As This Product Contains No Sulfites

Check Organic Coconut Flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Flakes is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBakingTopping