Is Organic Coconut Flour 16oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut
Check Organic Coconut Flour 16oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Flour 16oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Dave's Killer Bread® Good Seed® Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Super Fine Almond Flour - 16oz
Where to buy
Organic Coconut Flour 16oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Grain · Powder, Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


