Is Organic Coconut Flour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Flour

Check Organic Coconut Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Flour is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep