Is Organic coconut ginger green tea bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea Leaves, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Orange Peels, Natural Flavours, Organic Coconut Flavour, Green Tea, Ginger: Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 85%

Check Organic coconut ginger green tea bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic coconut ginger green tea bags is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaMetro

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go