Is Organic Coconut Mango Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Tapioca Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Mango Powder, Natural Mango Flavor, Organic Egg, Sea Salt, Organic Sesame Seeds. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconuts), Egg and Sesame Seeds.

Check Organic Coconut Mango Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking