Is Organic Coconut Manna Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Coconut
Check Organic Coconut Manna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Manna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Organic Coconut Manna is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaNational Nutrition
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


