Is Organic Coconut Maple Vanilla Superfood Cereal, 11 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Oat Flour, Dates, Coconut Palm Sugar, Dried Coconut, Dried Maple Syrup Powder, Hemp Protein Powder, Lucuma Powder, Vanilla Extract ,Organic

Check Organic Coconut Maple Vanilla Superfood Cereal, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Maple Vanilla Superfood Cereal, 11 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking