Is ORGANIC COCONUT MEDIUM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DESICCATED COCONUT
Check ORGANIC COCONUT MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping


