Is Organic Coconut Milk Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Extract, Water, Organic Guar Gum (E412)

Check Organic Coconut Milk Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Milk Can is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup