Is Organic Coconut Milk, Guar Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut

Check Organic Coconut Milk, Guar Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Milk, Guar Free is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSmoothieDrinking