Is ORGANIC COCONUT MILK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MEAT EXTRACT (SRI LANKA), PURIFIED WATER, GUAR GUM (E 412), XANTHAN GUM ( E 415), CITRIC ACID ( E 330)

Check ORGANIC COCONUT MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup