Is Organic Coconut Milk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Biodynamic organic coconut, purified water, organic guar gum
Check Organic Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


